34. Spieltag | 04.07.20 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- Wacker Essen
Johann Laures 
1:0 (1:0)
1.SC Teupitz
Gytis Paulauskas 
- OSC Nauen
Capone El 
1:1 (0:0)
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
- Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
0:2 (0:1)
Borussia Bad Staffelstein
Marcus Beckenbauer 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
0:3 (0:2)
TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
- FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
2:4 (1:2)
SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
- Eintracht Grafenwöhr
Däme lack 
0:2 (0:1)
VfR Bad Sülze
Karl Keiler 
- Westfalia Grafenwöhr
Fred Meyer 
1:0 (0:0)
FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
- Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
2:1 (1:1)
KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
- Fortuna Lichtenstein
Ausbilder Schmidt 
1:0 (0:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC Herrieden  34 23/4/7 74:40 +34 73 49.0
Ernst Stuss 
2.  BSV Obernkirchen Aufsteiger 34 18/7/9 48:37 +11 61 83.0
Tintus Manhatten 
3.  Britannia Dommitzsch  34 16/8/10 48:43 +5 56 84.3
Einherjern Walhalla 
4.  Grün-Weiß Bronn Absteiger 34 16/6/12 61:41 +20 54 86.4
Stefan Rieboldt 
5.  Tennis Bad Neustadt  34 15/9/10 53:46 +7 54 82.0
Frank Meier 
6.  OSC Nauen  34 15/7/12 47:42 +5 52 81.4
Capone El 
7.  FC Gaildorf  34 14/7/13 48:47 +1 49 0.0
Harry Potter 
8.  TSV Hamm Aufsteiger 34 12/11/11 54:49 +5 47 72.7
Eike Cordalis 
9.  KFC Neubrandenburg Aufsteiger 34 12/10/12 45:45 0 46 78.0
Just me 
10.  Borussia Bad Staffelstein  34 12/10/12 47:51 -4 46 73.5
Marcus Beckenbauer 
11.  SC Mannheim 03  34 11/11/12 41:48 -7 44 74.2
Gerald Rezees 
12.  Westfalia Grafenwöhr  34 12/7/15 46:49 -3 43 76.5
Fred Meyer 
13.  Eintracht Grafenwöhr  34 11/8/15 49:52 -3 41 76.7
Däme lack 
14.  Fortuna Lichtenstein  34 9/14/11 38:51 -13 41 71.1
Ausbilder Schmidt 
15.  1.FC Lollar  34 10/9/15 42:45 -3 39 81.7
Frank Der schrank 
16.  VfR Bad Sülze  34 10/5/19 36:54 -18 35 67.6
Karl Keiler 
17.  1.SC Teupitz Absteiger 34 7/11/16 30:46 -16 32 83.0
Gytis Paulauskas 
18.  Wacker Essen  34 8/6/20 48:69 -21 30 47.0
Johann Laures