3. Hauptrunde | 02.03.20 19:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
0:3 (0:1)
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
3:1 (1:1)
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
2:0 (1:0)
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
4:3 (1:1)
MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
0:2 (0:1)
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
- Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
2:1 (1:0)
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
1:2 (1:1)
VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
0:2 (0:1)
Wacker Hünfeld
Liz Boa 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
2:4 (1:2)
1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Nummer Sieben 
3:5 (1:1,2:2,2:2) n.E.
KSV Schnaitheim
Mike Hanke 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
2:0 (1:0)
Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
1:3 (1:1)
TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
0:3 (0:1)
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
4:0 (1:0)
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
2:1 (1:0)
SpVgg Kastellaun
Petra Funk 
- 1.FC Bünde
Ambrosius Mediolanensis 
2:5 (1:1,2:2,2:2) n.E.
Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
- 1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
1:2 (0:1)
SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
- Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
3:0 (2:0)
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
- Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
2:0 (1:0)
SV Könnern
Nico Sigthorsson 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
2:0 (1:0)
1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
- Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
3:1 (2:1)
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
3:4 (1:2,3:3) n.V.
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
3:0 (1:0)
TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
- TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
3:1 (1:0)
EFC Hohenleuben
Lucasz Häuselic 
- TuS Tessin
Pro These 
1:0 (1:0)
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
- Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
4:5 (1:1,3:3,3:3) n.E.
Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
- Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
0:3 (0:1)
KFC Neckargemünd
Tim Turner 
- FSV Solingen
Harry Hunger 
3:1 (1:0)
OSC 72 Augsburg
Andreas Peters 
- SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
1:2 (1:1)
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
- Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
2:3 (1:2)
FC Stockach
Herr Mann 
- Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
3:0 (1:0)
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- 1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
8:7 (1:1,1:1,1:1) n.E.