34. Spieltag | 09.01.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Alemannia Mühlacker
Christine Dehne 
- FK Berlin
Daniel Figl 
3:1 (1:0)
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- 1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
2:1 (1:0)
FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
- OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
0:2 (0:1)
Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
- Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill Trainer ist online
1:2 (1:1)
Kickers Nürnberg 57
Stefan Wlfl 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
2:1 (1:1)
SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
- Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
1:1 (1:0)
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
- FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
1:3 (1:2)
SV Bad Kissingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
3:2 (2:1)
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Joshi Boy 
- Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
1:1 (1:0)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Wacker Laufen  34 20/5/9 56:46 +10 65 87.3
Stephan Eichberger 
2.  1.FC Bensheim AufsteigerAmtierender Amateurpokalsieger 34 18/8/8 79:47 +32 62 86.1
Meister Eder 
3.  Roter Stern Bremerhaven Aufsteiger 34 18/7/9 68:53 +15 61 84.8
Loco Garcia 
4.  SG Falkensee  34 16/7/11 51:48 +3 55 88.3
Coach B. Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
5.  OSC Zeven Aufsteiger 34 15/6/13 58:53 +5 51 82.0
Phil Rinke 
6.  FK Berlin  34 15/5/14 60:56 +4 50 82.4
Daniel Figl 
7.  Motor Schkeuditz Aufsteiger 34 16/2/16 60:68 -8 50 73.9
Schmul Schubiak 
8.  Kickers Nürnberg 57 Sandkastenmeister 34 15/4/15 46:45 +1 49 76.8
Stefan Wlfl 
9.  SV Bad Kissingen Absteiger 34 14/6/14 54:49 +5 48 88.5
Erwin Schnackenbach 
10.  Alemannia Mühlacker  34 14/6/14 58:57 +1 48 85.0
Christine Dehne 
11.  Vorwärts Dahme  34 13/8/13 57:62 -5 47 77.7
Tondor Skill Trainer ist online
12.  FC Woldegk 13  34 12/9/13 54:56 -2 45 79.7
Michael Sprengel 
13.  FC Braunfels Vize-Sandkastenmeister 34 13/5/16 49:59 -10 44 95.9
Hara Kiri 
14.  1.FC Zeitz  34 12/7/15 59:54 +5 43 79.4
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
15.  Britannia Rastatt  34 13/4/17 54:53 +1 43 87.5
Elias aus Kierberg 
16.  SG Dormagen  34 11/6/17 49:70 -21 39 60.3
Baumgarten Lisa 
17.  Schwarz-Blau Walldorf  34 9/7/18 48:62 -14 34 82.9
Thomas Hafe Sandkastenliga Förderer (Gold)
18.  Rot-Weiß Walldorf Absteiger 34 7/8/19 38:60 -22 29 78.9
Joshi Boy