2. Spieltag | Heute 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Rot-Weiss Bochum
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Oschersleben
Emanuel Bucerius Bronze-Tippkönig
Vorschau
HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
- FC München
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- 1.FC Eutin 87
Roald Amundsen 
Vorschau
DSC Geyer
Berliner Weisse 
- KFC Neckargemünd
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
BFC Hohenschönhausen
Anthonypap Anthonypapyr 
- FC Hamburg
Michael Hartmann 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Richtenberg
Klaus Bleser 
- Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72
Yannik Botero 
Vorschau
Preussen Langewiesen
Nazary Dvorak Vize-Tippkönig
- Dynamo Dingelstädt
Amandaodome Amandaodomeay 
Vorschau
SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
- Union Bückeburg
Rainer Körbel 
Vorschau
DSC Hettstedt
Berta Beagle 
- 1.FC Rötz
Kunta Kinte 
Vorschau

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC München  1 1/0/0 6:1 +5 3 70.7
Wolfgang Kneschaurek 
2.  Schwarz-Weiß Augsburg 72  1 1/0/0 4:0 +4 3 82.4
Yannik Botero 
3.  DSC Hettstedt Absteiger 1 1/0/0 3:0 +3 3 79.2
Berta Beagle 
4.  FC Hamburg  1 1/0/0 4:2 +2 3 72.4
Michael Hartmann 
5.  DSC Geyer  1 1/0/0 3:2 +1 3 66.1
Berliner Weisse 
6.  KFC Neckargemünd Absteiger 1 1/0/0 1:0 +1 3 75.5
7.  1.FC Rötz Absteiger 1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 71.9
Kunta Kinte 
   SG Geyer  1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 65.4
Averell Dalton 
   1.FC Eutin 87  1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 73.5
Roald Amundsen 
   Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim  1 0/1/0 2:2 0 1 66.1
Sissi Rezees 
11.  HB Markkleeberg Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 1 0/1/0 1:1 0 1 73.3
Guido Laures 
   1.FC Oschersleben Aufsteiger 1 0/1/0 1:1 0 1 48.8
Emanuel Bucerius Bronze-Tippkönig
13.  Union Bückeburg  1 0/0/1 2:3 -1 0 56.6
Rainer Körbel 
14.  BFC Hohenschönhausen  1 0/0/1 0:1 -1 0 73.3
Anthonypap Anthonypapyr 
15.  Blau-Weiß Richtenberg Aufsteiger 1 0/0/1 2:4 -2 0 70.8
Klaus Bleser 
16.  Dynamo Dingelstädt  1 0/0/1 0:3 -3 0 71.2
Amandaodome Amandaodomeay 
17.  Rot-Weiss Bochum  1 0/0/1 0:4 -4 0 73.6
18.  Preussen Langewiesen Aufsteiger 1 0/0/1 1:6 -5 0 46.9
Nazary Dvorak Vize-Tippkönig