1. Hauptrunde | 28.09.20 20:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
- Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
Vorschau
1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
- Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum 
Vorschau
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
-ohne Trainer-
- Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
Vorschau
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
- 1.SC 1837 Waldeck
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
Vorschau
OSC 72 Augsburg
Andreas Peters 
- Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer 
Vorschau
Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
Vorschau
OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
- VfR Dillingen
Coach Chris 
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Nico Sigthorsson 
- VfB Leinefelde-Worbis
Klaus Klausener 
Vorschau
1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
- MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
Vorschau
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
- Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
Vorschau
BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
- Wacker Hammelburg
Mister Smith 
Vorschau
FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
- Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
Vorschau
Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
Vorschau
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
- Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
Vorschau
SC Köln
Sven Köln 
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Nummer Sieben 
Vorschau
FK Berlin
Daniel Figl 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Tim Beer 
Vorschau
OSC Nauen
Capone El 
- Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
Vorschau
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
- Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
Vorschau
Dynamo Langenhagen
Kalli Feldkamp 
- 1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
Vorschau
1.FC Weinheim
Max Real 
- Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
Vorschau
Wacker Bernau
Paulinho Brasil 
- Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
Vorschau
VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
- SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
Vorschau
Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
- MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
Vorschau
FC Bad Doberan
-ohne Trainer-
- ZSG Leinefelde
Peter Peschel 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
- LR Berlin
Tom Fischer 
Vorschau
Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
Vorschau
Alemannia Schneeberg
Michael Rüb 
- TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
Vorschau
BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- SV Haiger
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
TSV 96 Seehausen
Jürgen Bruch 
- KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
Vorschau
BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
- 1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
Vorschau
SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
- VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
Vorschau
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
Vorschau
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs 
- BV Egeln
Terenc Hill 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer 
- Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
Vorschau
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
- Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
Vorschau
RasenBallsport Jestädt
Pia Stoll 
- FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
Vorschau
Alemannia Hartenstein
-ohne Trainer-
- Westfalia Grafenwöhr
Fred Meyer 
Vorschau
LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München
Kurt Gast 
- OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
Vorschau
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
- 1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
Vorschau
1.FC 1835 Bochum
Eisi Gulp 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
- TSG Themar
Max Blauwasser 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Harry Rowohlt 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau
1.FC Rottenburg
Hans Fred 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- KSV Schnaitheim
Mike Hanke 
Vorschau
1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
- SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
Vorschau
FC 53 Saarbrücken
Leonard Real 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
TSV Obernburg
Benni Thomas 
- Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
Vorschau
FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
Vorschau
VfL Singen
Tim Döhler 
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
Vorschau
1.FC Seelze
-ohne Trainer-
- Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
Vorschau
Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
- Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
Vorschau
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes 
- 1.FC Fellbach
Guido Väthe 
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlacker
Christine Dehne 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
Vorschau
Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
- BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
Vorschau
Wacker Hünfeld
Liz Boa 
- Borussia Bad Staffelstein
Marcus Beckenbauer 
Vorschau
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
- 1.FC Offenbach
Feuer löscher 
Vorschau
VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
- BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
Vorschau
SV Aschaffenburg
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Torsten Schneider 
- Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
- BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
Vorschau
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
Vorschau
SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
- KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
Vorschau
SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
- SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst 
Vorschau
Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
Vorschau
FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
- Westfalia Hohenberg
Dieronymus Bosch 
Vorschau
SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
- FC Altensteig
Night King 
Vorschau
Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
- Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
Vorschau
FSV Solingen
Harry Hunger 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
Vorschau
Fortuna Triberg
Crazy Lady 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
SpVgg Rehau
Thomas Mühlbauer 
- BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
Vorschau
1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
- MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete Trainer ist online
- VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
Vorschau
KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
- Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
Vorschau
FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
- SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
- FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
Vorschau
FC Stein
Meister Lampe 
- 1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
Vorschau
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
- Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
Vorschau
SpVgg Krefeld
Thomas H. 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
EFC Hohenleuben
Martin Kurz 
- FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
Vorschau
SC Dreieich
Torsten Schwarz 
- FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Gerd Neuder 
Vorschau
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
Vorschau
Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
- SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
Vorschau
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
- LSV Stromberg
Konsul Vonderküste 
Vorschau
1.FC Kiel
Heribert Faßbender 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
- Germania St. Georgen
Can Ton 
Vorschau
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
- VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
Vorschau
Jahn Bingen
-ohne Trainer-
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Petra Funk 
Vorschau
Lok Stößen
Sir Sanguine Straddle 
- BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
VfL Magdala
Connor McLoud 
- USV Göttingen
Kai Simon 
Vorschau
SG Lauterbach
Peter Zedi 
- FC Neukirchen
Wolfgang Bartel 
Vorschau
SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
- Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
Vorschau
Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
- SG Drolshagen
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SV Bad Kissingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
Vorschau
TuS Tessin
Pro These 
- TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
Vorschau
Kickers Nürnberg 57
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Isny 92
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren 
- Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
Vorschau
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Dani Richter 
- FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
- 1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
Vorschau
Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
- FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
Vorschau
Kilia Stadt
The Police 
- Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
Vorschau
Turbine Erfurt
Rolf Mack 
- Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
Vorschau
Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
Vorschau
BSG Wismut Aue
Mister Blue Sky 
- Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
Vorschau
Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
- DJK Werben
Top Fit 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiss Herbolzheim
Eitel Off 
- Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
Vorschau