15. Spieltag | Gestern 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
2:1 (1:1)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
3:2 (1:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
0:2 (0:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
3:3 (2:2)
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
1:2 (1:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
3:1 (1:1)
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
1:2 (1:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Trainer ist online
2:3 (1:2)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
5:1 (2:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 9/3/3 33:22 +11 30 98.0
Andreas Schaaf 
2.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 9/3/3 31:20 +11 30 88.4
Vize Meister 
3.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 8/3/4 28:20 +8 27 98.4
kein Fussballgott 
4.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 9/0/6 34:29 +5 27 97.5
Serge Schmeiser 
5.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 7/3/5 33:22 +11 24 97.9
Anna Spiegel 
6.  SG Krefeld  15 7/3/5 28:22 +6 24 94.2
Frank Fuss 
7.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 7/3/5 35:43 -8 24 98.0
Ferdi N. Taesremis Trainer ist online
8.  FV Sandersleben  15 7/2/6 26:18 +8 23 94.2
Berti Vogts 
9.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 15 6/4/5 27:24 +3 22 98.6
Kölle Alaaf 
10.  1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 15 5/5/5 30:32 -2 20 92.2
Peter M. 
11.  1.FC Osterode Amtierender Sandkastenmeister 15 4/7/4 32:30 +2 19 97.5
Feuerwehr Mann 
12.  EFC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 15 6/0/9 23:26 -3 18 94.7
Niel Fred 
13.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 15 4/5/6 24:28 -4 17 92.3
bine maya 
14.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 15 5/1/9 28:32 -4 16 97.4
Isi B 
15.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 4/4/7 24:30 -6 16 96.8
Ich Auch 
16.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 4/2/9 22:32 -10 14 91.2
Martin Rommeis 
17.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 4/2/9 21:34 -13 14 97.3
Phillip Jen 
18.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 15 4/2/9 16:31 -15 14 94.1
Thomas Stech