11. Spieltag | 20.02.21 15:30

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
2:3 (0:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
0:1 (0:0)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
3:2 (1:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
0:3 (0:2)
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
0:3 (0:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis Trainer ist online
4:0 (2:0)
FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:2 (1:1)
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
3:0 (2:0)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
0:2 (0:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 8/2/1 25:13 +12 26 97.5
Vize Meister 
2.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 6/2/3 23:18 +5 20 97.1
Andreas Schaaf 
3.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 5/3/3 25:14 +11 18 95.8
Anna Spiegel 
4.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 11 6/0/5 25:19 +6 18 97.7
Serge Schmeiser 
5.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 5/3/3 21:17 +4 18 98.1
kein Fussballgott 
6.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 11 5/1/5 23:21 +2 16 92.8
Isi B 
7.  1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 11 4/4/3 22:23 -1 16 96.5
Peter M. 
8.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 11 4/3/4 19:17 +2 15 97.7
Kölle Alaaf 
9.  SG Krefeld  11 4/3/4 18:16 +2 15 88.9
Frank Fuss 
10.  EFC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 11 5/0/6 16:18 -2 15 91.6
Niel Fred 
11.  FV Sandersleben  11 4/2/5 16:15 +1 14 95.6
Berti Vogts 
12.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 4/2/5 19:23 -4 14 97.1
Phillip Jen 
13.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 11 4/2/5 24:37 -13 14 97.9
Ferdi N. Taesremis Trainer ist online
14.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 11 3/4/4 21:21 0 13 95.0
bine maya 
15.  1.FC Osterode Amtierender Sandkastenmeister 11 2/6/3 21:23 -2 12 98.8
Feuerwehr Mann 
16.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 3/2/6 17:23 -6 11 96.6
Ich Auch 
17.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 3/2/6 9:20 -11 11 94.9
Thomas Stech 
18.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 11 3/1/7 17:23 -6 10 94.8
Martin Rommeis