2. Spieltag | 20.01.21 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
2:2 (1:1)
SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
1:3 (1:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
2:2 (1:1)
FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
3:0 (1:0)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
3:0 (2:0)
VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
6:2 (3:1)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
3:0 (1:0)
1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
3:4 (2:2)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
3:2 (2:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 6:0 +6 6 98.7
Anna Spiegel 
2.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 8:3 +5 6 99.2
kein Fussballgott 
3.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 6:2 +4 6 98.1
Vize Meister 
4.  1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 6:4 +2 6 98.8
Phillip Jen 
5.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/1/0 5:2 +3 4 96.2
bine maya 
6.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:3 +2 4 98.6
Andreas Schaaf 
7.  SG Robotron Nowawes SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 6:4 +2 3 97.7
Serge Schmeiser 
8.  1.FC Oelsnitz Aufsteiger 2 1/0/1 6:6 0 3 97.4
Peter M. 
   Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der SandkastenmeisterschaftAmtierender Sandkastenpokalsieger 2 1/0/1 6:6 0 3 99.9
Isi B 
10.  1.FC Osterode Amtierender Sandkastenmeister 2 0/2/0 4:4 0 2 98.9
Feuerwehr Mann 
   FV Sandersleben  2 0/2/0 4:4 0 2 95.2
Berti Vogts 
12.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:5 -1 1 99.1
Kölle Alaaf 
13.  SG Krefeld  2 0/1/1 3:5 -2 1 93.4
Frank Fuss 
14.  Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 3:6 -3 1 92.1
Martin Rommeis 
15.  VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 0/1/1 4:8 -4 1 99.0
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
16.  EFC Oldenburg Aufsteiger 2 0/0/2 2:6 -4 0 95.0
Niel Fred 
17.  SpVgg Bad Pyrmont AufsteigerSandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/0/2 1:5 -4 0 97.3
Ich Auch 
18.  FC Wuppertal Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/0/2 0:6 -6 0 95.5
Thomas Stech