1. Hauptrunde | 25.01.21 20:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
1.FC Fellbach
Klaus Klausener 
- FSV Werther
Gerd Dublin 
Vorschau
Tennis Bad Neustadt
Frank Meier 
- VfR Goldberg
Mister Goldfinger 
Vorschau
FC Woldegk 13
Michael Sprengel 
- Röchling Pinneberg
Wolle Klein 
Vorschau
FC Altensteig
Night King 
- KSV Schnaitheim
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Kilia Stadt
The Police 
- SC Dreieich
Peter Zedi 
Vorschau
TSV Hamm
Eike Cordalis 
- SSV Heidelberg
L. R. 
Vorschau
FSV Oberhausen
Marcus Kilian 
- Motor Aue
Luzie Fer 
Vorschau
FC Schlüsselfeld
Rick Meier 
- Olympia Braunschweig
Patrick Leonardi 
Vorschau
Eintracht Spenge 88
Chef Trainer 
- Vorwärts Dahme
Tondor Skill Trainer ist online
Vorschau
Sportfreunde Waibstadt
Jim Panse 
- Stahl NW Leipzig
Hansi Neumann 
Vorschau
1.FC Rastatt
Fidel Castro 
- FC Gaildorf
Harry Potter 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß München
Flasche Leer Amtierender Tippkönig
- Britannia Dommitzsch
Einherjern Walhalla 
Vorschau
SC Köln
Sven Köln 
- SG Lauterbach
Mario Basler 
Vorschau
Fortuna Triberg
Crazy Lady 
- VfL Mönchengladbach
Ringo Hübner 
Vorschau
Borussia Stade
Lu Rumgeknigge 
- ZSG Leinefelde
Kurt Gast 
Vorschau
TSG Bau Rostock
Mads Madsen 
- BSV Günzburg
Alexander Bohm 
Vorschau
BSG Dampflok Cottbus
Andre Biedermann 
- 1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
Vorschau
Britannia Niederstotzingen
FC Memoli 
- Alemannia Gütersloh
Sturm Lauf 
Vorschau
1.FC Weinheim
Max Real 
- FC Stadt
Killer Tomate 
Vorschau
TV Gengenbach
jacek wilkowski 
- Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
Vorschau
OSV Elster
Sten Sand 
- VfL Wilhelmshaven
Edel Mann 
Vorschau
Wacker Hünfeld
Thomas H. 
- FK Dillingen
Tanja Markovic 
Vorschau
BSV Ransbach
Kante Kiri 
- Tennis Burscheid
Michael Schneider 
Vorschau
1.FC Schönau
-ohne Trainer-
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
Vorschau
FC Lauterecken
Coca Cola 
- TV 1976 Eberstadt
Thomas J 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß München
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Herbrechtingen
Armin Hellmich 
Vorschau
LR Berlin
Torsten Schneider 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
Vorschau
Alemannia Schneeberg
Michael Rüb 
- LR Wetzlar
Matthias Wendler 
Vorschau
1.FC Lützen
Tic Tac 
- SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ich Auch 
Vorschau
SpVgg Calw
Claus Steimle 
- DJK Werben
Top Fit 
Vorschau
KFC Neubrandenburg
Just me 
- Hertha Walldorf
Der Pate 
Vorschau
DJK Sonneberg
Holger Lange 
- FK Berlin
Daniel Figl 
Vorschau
1.FC 09 Herdorf
Manni Manta 
- Wacker Laufen
Stephan Eichberger 
Vorschau
VFB Hoidna
Erwin Fischer 
- Kilia Westerburg
Piet Glocke 
Vorschau
FSV Solingen
Ronnie Schmitt 
- Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
Vorschau
1.SC Rodenbach
Master Mind 
- OSC Zeven
Phil Rinke 
Vorschau
FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
Vorschau
Eintracht 28 Moringen
Der Onkel 
- 1.FC Leonberg
Francis Nikolaus 
Vorschau
OSC 72 Augsburg
Andreas Peters 
- RasenBallsport Jestädt
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
1.FC Zeitz
Joergobert Schillerlocke 
- Turbine Erfurt
Rene Sander 
Vorschau
BSG Hamburg
Ratz Fatz 
- VfL Drensteinfurt
Kai Lohrengel 
Vorschau
Motor Annweiler
Hub Raum Trainer ist online
- CSC Uerdingen
Hirsch Fuss 
Vorschau
Lok Nördlingen
Robert Mundt 
- TuS Walsrode
Alfons Pickel 
Vorschau
BSG 36 Schönwald
Mirko Ivica Stojanovic 
- BSG Wismut Aue
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
Germania Loitz
Sandra M. Heyd 
- Fortuna Schrozberg
Graf Zahl 
Vorschau
Tennis Michelstadt
Zocki McZockzock 
- FC Braunfels
Hara Kiri 
Vorschau
1.FC Mittenwalde
Papa von Finn 
- Borussia Neuenburg 1908
Kater Karlo 
Vorschau
Jahn Gaildorf
Joachim Nielsen 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
Vorschau
Greika Greiz
Hauptmann Fuchs 
- SC Welzheim 22
Gregor Schneider 
Vorschau
Kickers Nürnberg 57
-ohne Trainer-
- Chemie Leipzig
Lutz Lindemann 
Vorschau
SpVgg Krefeld
-ohne Trainer-
- BSG Bochum
Inken Bassow 
Vorschau
SSV Glinde
Werner Biskup 
- Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
Vorschau
1.SC Norden
Yannik Botero 
- IF Straelen
Rolf Drauf 
Vorschau
FSV Heiligenhafen
Der Trainer Trainer ist online
- TSV Hemau
Frank Drebin 
Vorschau
BSV Obernkirchen
Tintus Manhatten 
- SV Zwönitz
Alfred E. Neumann 
Vorschau
1.FC Konstanz
The Voice 
- 1.FC Hilden
Monsters Ball 
Vorschau
1.FC Ilshofen
Finn Brühl 
- Blau-Weiß Ellwangen
Didi Peters 
Vorschau
Viktoria Speyer
Frank Bies 
- VfL Kellinghusen
Konstanze Kreutzer 
Vorschau
SV Bad Kissingen
Erwin Schnackenbach 
- BV Egeln
-ohne Trainer-
Vorschau
LSV 05 Schwerte
Arsen Poison 
- Germania Eisleben
Sven Schönberg 
Vorschau
FC 53 Saarbrücken
Leonard Real 
- SG Dormagen
Baumgarten Lisa 
Vorschau
1.FC Großenehrich
-ohne Trainer-
- VfL Arminia Beckum
Erich Speithvenne 
Vorschau
Robur Zittau
Ice Tiger 
- EFC Hohenleuben
Valentin Niebherr 
Vorschau
Union Hamburg
Mechthild Kaiser 
- 1.FC Paderborn
Nick Zielinski 
Vorschau
Motor Hamburg
Joachim Wintzer 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
Vorschau
Vorwärts Schwäbisch
Ram One 
- 1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
Vorschau
VfL Sinsheim
Besmir Sefaj 
- FC Köln 22
jörg Brüllhamster 
Vorschau
Alemannia Mühlacker
Christine Dehne 
- SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
Vorschau
Lok Rheinsberg
Detlef Zabel 
- Union Wolfratshausen
Holger Schwarze 
Vorschau
MSV 49 Stadtlohn
Christian Weichhart 
- Dynamo Langenhagen
Kalli Feldkamp 
Vorschau
TSV 96 Seehausen
-ohne Trainer-
- LSV Stromberg
Konsul Vonderküste 
Vorschau
FC Oschersleben
Per Cebe 
- Chemie Angermünde
The Rock 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Blau Walldorf
Thomas Hafe 
- SV Aschaffenburg
Johannes Hütter 
Vorschau
SV Köln 81
Mad Max 
- FC Isny 92
Maxim Meyerp 
Vorschau
Borussia Tönisvorst
Paul Max 
- OSC Nauen
Capone El 
Vorschau
FC Baden Hockenheim
Thomas Fritsche 
- SV Haiger
Kleines Schnitzel 
Vorschau
Alemannia Ortrand
Guido Väthe 
- SV Darmstadt
Friedrichs Heiner 
Vorschau
Union Hersbruck
Der Kommissar 
- Viktoria Strausberg
Joe Cool 
Vorschau
1.FC Oldenburg
Ede Petete 
- Olympia Markdorf
Stefan Ruff 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Wyk
Christian Klopp 
- Motor Schkeuditz
Schmul Schubiak 
Vorschau
Vorwärts 1876 Neunkirchen
Jens Freund 
- Chemie Zeitz
Habe Fertig 
Vorschau
Jahn Dietzenbach
Ole Ole 
- SG Cloppenburg
Stefan Maier 
Vorschau
BSG Oberkochen 16
Spiel stark 
- KFC Radeburg
Ulf Kirsten 
Vorschau
TSV Braunschweig
sigrid peters 
- TB Ramstein-Miesenbach
Erich Wedekind 
Vorschau
SG Falkensee
Coach B. 
- VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
Vorschau
1.FC Röthenbach
Hanna Schneider 
- 1.FC Oelsnitz
Peter M. 
Vorschau
VfR Dillingen
Coach Chris 
- MSV Schöningen
Stephan Wodie 
Vorschau
Turbine Leipzig
Feldwebel Schulz 
- 1.FC Leverkusen
Frank Hammel 
Vorschau
SV Essen
Monaco Franze 
- USV Göttingen
Torsten Schwarz 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Gelb Waiblingen
Tobias Tattergreis 
- Stern des Südens
Carl Heinz 
Vorschau
TuS Tessin
Pro These 
- Kickers Westerland
Felix Kemmling 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Geisenheim
Andre Stieg 
- FC Schwarzenberg
Nico Sigthorsson 
Vorschau
SSV Iserlohn
FC Murinho 
- Köln 89
Ralf Brennt 
Vorschau
SVG Plochingen
Van Nelle 
- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Joshi Boy 
Vorschau
Rot-Weiß Baiersdorf
Emma Kloppo 
- 1.FC Mettmann
Mathias Böttger 
Vorschau
Wacker Radeberg
Blaze of Glory 
- Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Heidelberg
Finn Rueb 
- FK Rieneck
Nuss knacker 
Vorschau
Lok Sundern
Hein Blöd 
- Sportfreunde Hürth
Nuray Kir 
Vorschau
Wombats Oberkrämer
Kofi Mcpans 
- Alemannia Berlin
Fifi Unterirdisch 
Vorschau
FC Hornburg
Mirc Man 
- Hertha Wildemann
Tim Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Bronn
Stefan Rieboldt 
- LSV Mannheim 10
Laura Rezees Vize-Tippkönig
Vorschau
SV Könnern
Harry Hunger 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
Vorschau
Grün-Weiß Perleberg
Gerd Neuder 
- SC Mannheim 03
Gerald Rezees 
Vorschau
KFC Tönning
Jürgen Bruch 
- Kickers Löbau
Dancing on a Beermap 
Vorschau
Röchling Mittweida
Rainer Zufall 
- 1.FC Lollar
Frank Der schrank 
Vorschau
Kickers Wolkenstein
Peter Cordes 
- EFC Oldenburg
Niel Fred 
Vorschau
Britannia Rastatt
Elias aus Kierberg 
- FC Eisleben
Jürgen Hilbrecht 
Vorschau
FC Bad Herrenalb
Michael Dehne 
- Röchling Pegnitz
Bud White 
Vorschau
1.FC Bensheim
Meister Eder 
- 1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
Vorschau
Chemie Teltow
Dirty Horst 
- BC Ketzin
Wickie Wikinger 
Vorschau
KSV Uelzen
Gerd West 
- SC Lüdinghausen
Ingmar Rötzler 
Vorschau
SG Gartenstadt 1893
HoWe Wurstwaren Trainer ist online
- SpVgg Aach 17
Stefan Kassel 
Vorschau
Chemie 80 Herrnhut
-ohne Trainer-
- Baukombinat Leipzig
Ben Bemmsen 
Vorschau
Blau-Weiß Lübbenau
kann nichts Vogst 
- SC Wittgenstein Dotzlar
Tobias Kaiser 
Vorschau
Schwarz-Weiß Mettmann
Mathze Balljung 
- BSG Bad Rodach
JeanPierre Papin 
Vorschau
ASC Rhein-Pfalz
Primus inter Pares 
- Westfalia Glashütte 02
Maria Franzen 
Vorschau
Post Ingelheim
Patrick Zimmermann 
- FC Wildberg
Patricia Steimle 
Vorschau
Roter Stern Bremerhaven
Loco Garcia 
- Blau-Weiß Mechernich
Flocky Brüllelefant 
Vorschau
Viktoria 02 Premnitz
Super Grobi 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
Vorschau
Aufbau Borkheide
Hil den 
- 1.FC Leutershausen
Stürmer Nerti 
Vorschau
1.SC 1837 Waldeck
Dag Aslan 
- Phönix Bellheim
Cool Man 
Vorschau
Eintracht 88 Berlin
Lucky Jack 
- Traktor Schonderfeld
Nur Der 
Vorschau
1.FC Bad Bramstedt
Bart Simpson 
- KFC Freising
Schnöder Mammon 
Vorschau
MTV Münster 85
Andie Latte 
- Vorwärts Hase
Gib alles Hase 
Vorschau
Germania Runkel 69
baqdat boy 
- Stahl Seligenstadt
Nummer Sieben 
Vorschau
Heisfelder SV
Fritz Wepper 
- SG 17 Freiburg
Hans Wurst 
Vorschau
Dynamo Mannheim
Laura von Liegnitz 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
Vorschau
TSV Finsterwalde
Andreas Koevel 
- FC Herrieden
Ernst Stuss 
Vorschau