3. Hauptrunde | 01.03.21 17:00

Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Alemannia Hartenstein
-ohne Trainer-
- Vorwärts Oldenburg 89
Nina Engel 
2:0 (1:0)
FC Nürtingen
Paul W. 
- SpVgg Hattersheim
-ohne Trainer-
0:3 (0:2)
BFC Pfungstadt
Anselm Eichberger 
- DSC 41 Herford
Olaf Albers 
2:3 (1:2,2:2) n.V.
VfV Münster
Pilum Populi 
- Aktivist Münster
-ohne Trainer-
3:2 (2:1)
DJK Erbach
Adis Kuric 
- 1.FC Franzburg
-ohne Trainer-
0:1 (0:0)
OSC Dorfen
Tainer Geri 
- FC Bielefeld
Luigi Longo 
5:2 (1:1,1:1,2:2) n.E.
SpVgg München
Hammer ST.Pauli 
- Tennis 89 Idar-Oberstein
Peter Brunner 
4:3 (0:0,1:1,1:1) n.E.
SSV Bodensee
Drillo und Finchen 
- SC Kemberg
-ohne Trainer-
4:2 (1:1)
Blau-Weiß Simmern
Dennis König 
- Viktoria Berlin
Peter Streckenbach 
0:2 (0:1)
1.FC Reinfeld
Mark Stück 
- SG Geyer
Averell Dalton 
1:2 (1:1)
TSV Belgern
Bella Sedat 
- Hertha Märkisch
-ohne Trainer-
0:1 (0:1)
SV Mainburg
Robert Kerlin 
- SV Michelstadt 57
-ohne Trainer-
3:1 (1:1)
1.FC Oschersleben
Emanuel Bucerius 
- KWO Berlin
Mister Blue Sky 
2:1 (1:0)
Schwarz-Blau 23 Mannheim
Sissi Rezees 
- VfB Zwochau
-ohne Trainer-
3:1 (2:0)
1.FC 64 München
Bill Shankly 
- RS Südbezirk Krefeld
Yavuz Tepedelen 
3:1 (2:0)
OSV Berlin
Nyze Air 
- Stahl Ummerstadt
-ohne Trainer-
3:1 (2:1)
Teutonia Wildbad
Paul Pizza 
- KFC Neckargemünd
-ohne Trainer-
1:2 (0:0,1:1) n.V.
DSC Hirschau
Opa Heinz 
- Rot-Weiß München 39
Günther Kuder 
1:2 (0:1)
SG Drolshagen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Kirchenlamitz
Detlev Bartram 
1:2 (0:1)
BSG Lok Bergen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC St. Wendel
-ohne Trainer-
1:2 (1:1)
VfB Schwarzheide
Alois Spahn 
- 1.FC Nabburg
-ohne Trainer-
3:2 (1:1)
HB Markkleeberg
Guido Laures 
- TSG Mahlberg
-ohne Trainer-
3:1 (2:1)
VfL Zella-Mehlis
-ohne Trainer-
- Preussen Neuss
Fred Mensing 
2:0 (1:0)
MSV Fallingbostel
Tigo Lino 
- Chemie Markkleeberg
-ohne Trainer-
0:2 (0:1)
VfR 80 Kirchberg
Lisa marie Lang 
- Sulzbach-Rosenberg 64
-ohne Trainer-
0:2 (0:1)
Rot-Weiß Freising
Ariel Patel 
- SSV Münster
Laci Bomber 
2:0 (1:0)
BSV Prüm
-ohne Trainer-
- FC Eutin
Paul Van heineken 
4:0 (2:0)
Preussen Linden 56
Selim Tepedelen 
- 1.FC 05 Sachsenheim
-ohne Trainer-
1:2 (0:1,1:1) n.V.
SVG Bobingen
-ohne Trainer-
- 1.FC Großenhain
-ohne Trainer-
3:2 (2:1)
1.FC Töging
-ohne Trainer-
- Teutonia Kirchhain
-ohne Trainer-
1:2 (0:1,1:1) n.V.
KSV Enger
Gerhard Schröder 
- Blau-Rot Niedenstein
Manisch Manü 
6:7 (1:1,2:2,2:2) n.E.
FC Hagenbach
-ohne Trainer-
- Ostova Stadtoldendorf
Dieter Petterson 
2:0 (1:0)