2. Spieltag | Gestern 19:00

Liga:
Saison:

Heim   Gast Ergebnis
Dampfturbine Andechs
Isi B 
- VfL Stuttgart
kein Fussballgott 
3:1 (2:1)
1.FC Berlin
Phillip Jen 
- FC Bad Salzdetfurth
Vize Meister 
3:1 (1:1)
SG Robotron Nowawes
Serge Schmeiser 
- FV Sandersleben
Berti Vogts 
3:1 (2:0)
1.FC 85 Eibelstadt
bine maya 
- FC Wuppertal
Thomas Stech 
2:2 (1:1)
Borussia 96 Köln
Kölle Alaaf 
- Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben
Donald Duck 
3:2 (1:1)
1.FC Osterode
Feuerwehr Mann 
- TV Babelsberg 83
Andreas Schaaf 
0:2 (0:1)
Vorwärts Gernrode 26
Martin Rommeis 
- FC Alsfeld
Mike Schneemann 
3:1 (2:1)
Lok Vienenburg
Anna Spiegel 
- 1.FC Auerbach 96
markus babbel 
3:0 (2:0)
VfL Olfen
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
- SG Krefeld
Frank Fuss 
3:2 (1:1)

Pos Verein S S/U/N Tore TD Pkt Stä Trainer
1.  Lok Vienenburg Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 2/0/0 6:2 +4 6 98.1
Anna Spiegel 
2.  Borussia 96 Köln Vize-SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 2/0/0 7:4 +3 6 98.8
Kölle Alaaf 
3.  Dampfturbine Andechs SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:3 +2 4 98.9
Isi B 
   Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 5:3 +2 4 96.6
Martin Rommeis 
5.  TV Babelsberg 83 SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/1/0 4:2 +2 4 57.8
Andreas Schaaf 
6.  1.FC 85 Eibelstadt Vize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/1/0 5:4 +1 4 98.2
bine maya 
7.  Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Aufsteiger 2 1/0/1 5:4 +1 3 96.1
Donald Duck 
   SG Robotron Nowawes Amtierender SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 5:4 +1 3 98.7
Serge Schmeiser 
   1.FC Berlin Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/0/1 5:4 +1 3 98.0
Phillip Jen 
10.  SG Krefeld  2 1/0/1 5:5 0 3 94.1
Frank Fuss 
   VfL Olfen SandkastenmeisterVize-SandkastenmeisterVize-Sandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 5:5 0 3 94.5
Ferdi N. Taesremis 
12.  VfL Stuttgart 3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 1/0/1 4:5 -1 3 98.0
kein Fussballgott 
   FC Alsfeld SandkastenmeisterSandkastenmeister 2 1/0/1 4:5 -1 3 96.8
Mike Schneemann 
14.  FC Wuppertal AufsteigerSandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 4:6 -2 1 90.0
Thomas Stech 
15.  FC Bad Salzdetfurth Vize-Sandkastenmeister3.Platz in der Sandkastenmeisterschaft 2 0/1/1 3:5 -2 1 94.8
Vize Meister 
16.  FV Sandersleben  2 0/0/2 3:6 -3 0 92.5
Berti Vogts 
17.  1.FC Auerbach 96 Aufsteiger 2 0/0/2 2:6 -4 0 88.6
markus babbel 
18.  1.FC Osterode  2 0/0/2 1:5 -4 0 96.7
Feuerwehr Mann