Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
TV Gengenbach jacek wilkowski , Sandkastenpokal |
4:2 | |
1.FC Röthenbach Hanna Schneider , Oberliga 1 |
3:1 | |
Chemie Angermünde The Rock , Oberliga 1 |
3:0 | |
Sportfreunde Waibstadt Jim Panse , Oberliga 1 |
1:1 | |
SG Lauterbach Yannik Botero , Oberliga 1 |
1:2 | |
LSV Mannheim 10 Laura Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
0:4 | |
1.FC Großenehrich Michael Hartmann , Oberliga 1 |
2:1 | |
Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Martin Rommeis , Sandkastenpokal |
29.4.
|
|
1.FC Eutin 87 Roald Amundsen , Oberliga 1 |
1.5.
|
|
SG Gartenstadt 1893 HoWe Wurstwaren , Oberliga 1 |
4.5.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Oberliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Oberliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Oberliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Oberliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Oberliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Oberliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Oberliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Oberliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Oberliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 1, 10. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Regionalliga A, 17. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga A, 12. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Oberliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Oberliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Oberliga 2, 4. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Oberliga 2, 11. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Oberliga 2, 9. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Oberliga 2, 6. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Oberliga 2, 13. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga A, 15. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Oberliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Verbandsliga 2, 5. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 10. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Oberliga 1, 15. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Oberliga 1, 12. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Regionalliga A, 18. Platz | ||
2009'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2009'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Regionalliga B, 9. Platz | ||
2007'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2007'1 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2006'1 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2020'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | Halbfinale | ||
2017'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | Halbfinale | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2007'2 | 3. Hauptrunde |