Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
FC Wildberg Patricia Steimle , Oberliga 1 |
3:2 | |
Chemie Angermünde The Rock , Oberliga 1 |
2:2 | |
SC Mannheim 03 Gerald Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
1:2 | |
Motor Hamburg Kreis Liga , Oberliga 1 |
2:0 | |
1.FC Röthenbach Hanna Schneider , Oberliga 1 |
3:2 | |
Heisfelder SV Fritz Wepper , Oberliga 1 |
30.3.
|
|
Sportfreunde Waibstadt Jim Panse , Oberliga 1 |
3.4.
|
|
SG Lauterbach Yannik Botero , Oberliga 1 |
6.4.
|
|
LSV Mannheim 10 Laura Rezees , Oberliga 1 |
10.4.
|
|
1.FC Großenehrich Michael Hartmann , Oberliga 1 |
13.4.
|
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 3 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Landesliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 18. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2021'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2021'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Landesliga 1, 11. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Landesliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Landesliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 18. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 16. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 12. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Oberliga 1, 17. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Oberliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 1. Platz | ||
2014'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 6. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 13. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Landesliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 16. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 8. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 5. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 12. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Landesliga 1, 4. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 17. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Verbandsliga 1, 9. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Verbandsliga 1, 14. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 1. Hauptrunde |