Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
1.FC Osterode Andre Stieg |
3:2 | |
Vorwärts Gernrode 26 Martin Rommeis , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:3 | |
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Ich Auch , 1. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
FC Eisleben Jürgen Hilbrecht , 1. Sandkastenliga |
1:3 | |
VfR Goldberg Mister Goldfinger , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
Lok Sundern Guido Väthe , 1. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
VfL Olfen Ferdi N. Taesremis , 1. Sandkastenliga |
20.4.
|
|
SC Lüdinghausen Ingmar Rötzler , 1. Sandkastenliga |
24.4.
|
|
TV Babelsberg 83 Der Onkel , 1. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
EFC Oldenburg L. R. , 1. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
3 Spiele in Folge ohne Sieg |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 14. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 3. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2013'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Regionalliga A, 2. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Oberliga 1, 2. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Oberliga 1, 3. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Verbandsliga 2, 2. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Landesliga 2, 3. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Landesliga 2, 9. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Bezirksliga 2, 15. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Bezirksliga 2, 15. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | Finale | ||
2015'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2011'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2011'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 3. Hauptrunde |