Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
Sportfreunde 80 Rodalben Donald Duck , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1:2 | |
Hertha Wildemann Tim Hilbrecht , 2. Sandkastenliga |
0:1 | |
SVG Plochingen J. R. , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
Hertha Walldorf Der Pate , 2. Sandkastenliga |
2:2 | |
FC Schwarzenberg Andie Latte , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:1 | |
TV 1976 Eberstadt Thomas J , 2. Sandkastenliga |
3:3 | |
Union Hersbruck Der Kommissar , 2. Sandkastenliga |
20.4.
|
|
Phönix Bellheim Cool Man , 2. Sandkastenliga |
24.4.
|
|
BSG Bad Rodach Der Trainer , 2. Sandkastenliga |
27.4.
|
|
Tennis Burscheid Michael Schneider , 2. Sandkastenliga |
1.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
4 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch eine Moralpredigt |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 5. Platz | ||
2023'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 18. Platz | ||
2022'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2022'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 4. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2020'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2020'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2019'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2019'1 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2018'2 | 1. Sandkastenliga, 13. Platz | ||
2018'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2017'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 12. Platz | ||
2017'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2016'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2016'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2015'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 10. Platz | ||
2015'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 7. Platz | ||
2014'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 9. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 15. Platz | ||
2013'2 | 2. Sandkastenliga, 8. Platz | ||
2013'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 1. Platz | ||
2012'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2012'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 6. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Regionalliga A, 1. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Regionalliga A, 4. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Regionalliga A, 7. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Regionalliga A, 9. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Regionalliga A, 14. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Oberliga 2, 1. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Verbandsliga 3, 3. Platz | ||
2008'1 | Verbandsliga 3, 15. Platz | ||
2007'2 | Oberliga 2, 16. Platz | ||
2007'1 | Oberliga 2, 18. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2022'1 | Viertelfinale | ||
2021'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2021'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | Viertelfinale | ||
2015'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | Achtelfinale | ||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2009'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2008'1 | 1. Hauptrunde |