Spiele | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Heidelberg Joergobert Schillerlocke , Regionalliga A |
2:2 | |
TSV Braunschweig sigrid peters , Regionalliga A |
2:2 | |
FC Lauterecken Coca Cola , Regionalliga A |
3:1 | |
1.FC Hilden Cheniqua Bies , Regionalliga A |
3:0 | |
Westfalia Glashütte 02 Maria Franzen , Regionalliga A |
3:0 | |
1.FC Konstanz The Voice , Regionalliga A |
2:2 | |
Stern des Südens Carl Heinz , Regionalliga A |
1.5.
|
|
FSV Werther Christine Dehne , Regionalliga A |
4.5.
|
|
BSV Obernkirchen Tintus Manhatten , Regionalliga A |
8.5.
|
|
SSV Glinde Werner Biskup , Regionalliga A |
11.5.
|
Aktuelle Serie |
---|
6 Spiele in Folge ungeschlagen |
Motivation und Stärke |
---|
Noch 2 Moralpredigten übrig |
Historie | |||
Sandkastenmeisterschaft | |||
---|---|---|---|
2023'2 | Regionalliga A, 3. Platz | ||
2023'1 | Regionalliga A, 6. Platz | ||
2022'2 | Regionalliga A, 6. Platz | ||
2022'1 | Regionalliga A, 11. Platz | ||
2021'2 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 17. Platz | ||
2021'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 11. Platz | ||
2020'2 | Regionalliga B, 1. Platz | ||
2020'1 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2019'2 | Regionalliga B, 9. Platz | ||
2019'1 | Oberliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2018'2 | Oberliga 3, 5. Platz | ||
2018'1 | Oberliga 3, 5. Platz | ||
2017'2 | Regionalliga B, 18. Platz | ||
2017'1 | Regionalliga B, 11. Platz | ||
2016'2 | Oberliga 4, 1. Platz | ||
2016'1 | Oberliga 4, 3. Platz | ||
2015'2 | Regionalliga B, 15. Platz | ||
2015'1 | Regionalliga B, 4. Platz | ||
2014'2 | Regionalliga B, 10. Platz | ||
2014'1 | 3. Sandkastenliga, 16. Platz | ||
2013'2 | Regionalliga B, 2. Platz | ||
2013'1 | Regionalliga B, 3. Platz | ||
2012'2 | Regionalliga B, 11. Platz | ||
2012'1 | Regionalliga B, 6. Platz | ||
2011'2 | Regionalliga B, 12. Platz | ||
2011'1 | Oberliga 3, 1. Platz | ||
2010'2 | Verbandsliga 6, 2. Platz | ||
2010'1 | Landesliga 6, 1. Platz | ||
2009'2 | Bezirksliga 6, 2. Platz | ||
2009'1 | Bezirksliga 6, 9. Platz | ||
2008'2 | Kreisliga 6, 4. Platz | ||
Sandkastenpokal | |||
2023'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2023'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2022'1 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2021'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'2 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2020'1 | 0. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'2 | 4. Hauptrunde | ||
2019'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2018'1 | Pokalsieger | ||
2017'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2017'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2016'2 | Achtelfinale | ||
2016'1 | 3. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2015'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2014'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2013'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2012'1 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'2 | 1. Hauptrunde | ||
2011'1 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
Amateurpokal | |||
2010'2 | 2. Hauptrunde | ||
2010'1 | Viertelfinale |